On this page you will find lists of cases where service is being carried out by advertisement, due to the whereabouts of one of the parties being unknown. This page contains notices relating to Tribunal applications within the Housing and Property Chamber only. A similar system for public notices in Sheriff Court actions is accessible on the main SCTS site here
Any respondent to a Notice served below should contact the Tribunal Administration as soon as possible so that the appropriate paperwork can be issued to them. Failure to respond will not delay the proceedings and a decision can be made in absence of a respondent.
Application Type Key:
CV: Civil Proceedings
EV: Eviction
GL or GA: Appeal by an applicant against the decision of landlord registration or letting agent registration
LA: Letting agent code of practice
LM or PF: Property Factor applications
PR: Other private rented applications
RA, RN, RR or RS: Rent assessment
RP or RT: Repairing standard applications
TE: Terms of new private residential tenancy
XL or XA: Extension of time to register a landlord or letting agent
Service of required notices
The list shows notices that are being served prior to the tribunal application proceeding following the Tribunal accepting an application under Rule 5(5)of the Tribunal Rules.
Service of Tribunal notices
The list shows details of tribunal notices for proceedings that are under way, and publicised in terms of Rule 6A of the Tribunal Rules.
If you are the respondent in one of the cases listed and a Hearing or case management discussion has been arranged, please be aware that Hearings and case management discussions can be subject to sudden cancellation or postponement. You are advised to confirm that it is still taking place by telephoning the administration on, or shortly before, the scheduled date if you have not already supplied up to date contact details. It is advisable to contact the administration before the case management discussion or hearing to receive a set of documents relating to the application
Reference | Applicant Name and Address | Respondent Name (whose address is unknown) | Property application relates to | Advertisement Date | Tribunal Venue | Tribunal Date/Time |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2984 | Geoffrey Hodges, 3 Carisbrook Close, West Beach, Blouberg, CT. 7441, South Africa; Jacqueline Hodges, 3 Carisbrook Close, West Beach, Blouberg, CT 7441, South Africa | Erin Wallace | Flat 4 Royal Mews, 20 St Catherine Street, Cupar, KY15 4HH | 05/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 19/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2865 | Binsitha Mumthas Beegam Abdul Vahab, 17 Millbank lane, Aberdeen, AB25 3YG | Breege Kelly, Lisa Gregory | 6 Froghall Road, Aberdeen, AB24 3JL | 05/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 20/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3554 | Ecosse Estates Ltd, Office 2, Room 8, Kirkhill House, 81 Broom Road East, Newton Mearns, G77 5LL | Karen Ward | 8 Ivy Grove, Coatbridge, ML5 3PS | 09/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 21/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4116 | Alison Harrison, 1 Flat 91, Donaldson Drive, Edinburgh, EH12 5FA; Simon Harrison, 1 Flat 91, Donaldson Drive, Edinburgh, EH12 5FA | Adam Symes, Camelia Symes | Ugstonrigg Cottage, Haddington, EH41 3SU | 21/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 21/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1944 | Fiona Margaret Siddall, 14 Ludwig Wan Beethoven, Porta D'Orba, Orba, Alicante, 03790, Spain | Lesley Tyler, Reg Tyler (SBA) | 7 Barrington Gardens, Beith, KA15 2BA | 08/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/4050 | Muhammad Faraz, 56 Swabey Road, Langley, Slough, SL3 8NR | Alexandria Kemp, Ryan Calder (SBA) | 32 Cloverfield Gardens, Aberdeen, AB21 9BD | 20/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4052 | Muhammad Faraz, 56 Swabey Road, Langley, Slough, SL3 8NR | Alexandria Kemp, Ryan Calder (SBA) | 32 Cloverfield Gardens, Aberdeen, AB21 9BD | 20/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3702 | Iffat Rafeeq, c/o Countrywide North, 29 Cadzow Street, South Lanarkshire, Hamilton, ML3 6EE; Mohammed Hammad, C/ Countrywide North, 29 Cadzow Street, South Lanarkshire, Hamilton, ML3 6EE | Lee-Anne Rodgers, Nathan Fox (SBA) | 318 Millcroft Road, Cumbernauld, G67 2QN | 27/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 26/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4378 | Lisa Bain, 33 Richmondhill Road, Aberdeen, AB15 5EQ | Bronagh Hevberin, Cara May Olivia McGonagle | Flat 1, 121 Urquhart Road, Aberdeen, AB24 5NH | 15/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 27/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3406 | Elaine Duncan, 15 Kirkwood Crescent, Crossford, Dunfermline, Fife | Paul Doninger AKA Kent | 12 Rose Street, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 0RE | 15/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 28/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3549 | Tony McGee, 20 Leebank Drive, Netherlee, G44 3XD | Pamela Scott | 33 Millar Terrace, Rutherglen, G73 1BD | 22/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 04/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3875 | Ross Heinsar, 21 Boswall Gardens, Edinburgh, EH5 2BN | Emma Miller, Jenna Murray (SBA) | 67/3 Boswall Parkway, Edinburgh, EH5 2PP | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 05/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1871 | Carlos Gayubas Urresti, 12 Evesham Close, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 9DN | Julia Whitaker | BALIDE, Crosshill, by Maybole, South Ayrshire, KA19 7QE | 04/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 08/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2436 | William Rutherford, 17/2 Granton Medway, Edinburgh, EH5 1HH | Li Lin | 8/2 Ferry Road Grove, Edinburgh, EH4 4BG | 08/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 08/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3219 | Chris Love, The E Centre, Cooperage Way, Alloa, FK10 3LP | Kyle Johnston | 64 Chapelle Crescent, Tillicoultry, FK13 6NJ | 29/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 09/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4326 | Joginder Singh Athwal, 9 Gilston Place, Broughty Ferry, Dundee; Sukhminder Kaur Athwal, 9 Gilston Place, Broughty Ferry, Dundee | Alexander Chisholm (SBA) | Flat 2/1, 6 Raglan Street, Dundee, DD4 6NU | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 09/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1399 | Christina Livingston, Westwood, Newton Hall Lane, Mobberley, Cheshire, WA16 7LB; David Livingstone, Westwood, Newton Hall Lane, Mobberley, Cheshire, WA16 7LB | Daniel Collins | 53 Morrison Street, 3/4, Glasgow, G5 8LB | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 11/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/24/0045 | Melanie Thain, 9 Carnie Park, Elrick, Westhill, AB32 6HW | Michelle Margaret Aitken | 152 Hilton Road, Aberdeen, AB24 4PH | 05/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 12/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2959 | Sandra Crawford, Whistlers Burn, Gareloch Road, Rhu, G84 8NH | Dill Dowdall, Shawna Milligan | (1/2) 18 Penrith Drive, Glasgow, G12 0DJ | 07/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 16/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4609 | Barry McGeachie, 86 Barons Hill Avenue, Linlithgow, EH49 7JG | Chinedu Wisdom Maduabuchi | 1/5 Western Harbour Breakwater, Edinburgh, EH6 6PA | 13/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 16/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/3536 | Simran Sandhar, Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | Ayesha Sodha | Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | 14/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3556 | Simran Sandhar, Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | Ayesha Sodha | Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | 14/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/0393 | Lewis Forbes, 35 Park Grove Crescent, Edinburgh, EH14 4JL; Lisa Aird, 35 Park Grove Crescent, Edinburgh, EH14 4JL | Catherine Smith | 31 Deanpark Avenue, Balerno, EH14 7EB | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/0396 | Alistair Antonopoulos, 132 Longridge Way, Weston Super Mare, BS24 7HS; Betzabe Torres Olave, 132 Longridge Way, Weston Super Mare, BS24 7HS | Victor Pearce (SBA) | 2/2 95 Curle Street, Glasgow, G14 0RR | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1112 | Eileen Reid, Glendaruel, 11 Torridon Avenue, Dumbrack, Glasgow, G41 5AX | Campbell McEwan, Chantell McEwan | 2/1 5 Sherbrooke Drive, Pollokshields, G41 5AA | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1291 | Lalitha Rajanathan, 5 Hyndford Street, Dundee, DD2 1HQ | Kayleigh Robertson, Stewart Douglas | 63/1R Crescent Street, Dundee, DD4 6DT | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1293 | Lalitha Rajanathan, 5 Hyndford Street, Dundee, DD2 1HQ | Kayleigh Robertson | 63/1R Crescent Street, Dundee, DD4 6DT | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/1709 | Graham Jackson, 1F1 12 Montague Street, Edinburgh, EH8 9QX; Mandeep Cheema, 1F1 12 Montague Street, Edinburgh, EH8 9QX | Cuma Cirkin | 1F2 17 Blackwood Crescent, Edinburgh, EH9 1RA | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1841 | British Overseas Bank Nominees Limited, c/o Connells Group Secon floor, Haymarket Court, Hinson Street, Birkenhead, CH41 5EX; WGTC Nominees Limited, c/o Connells Group Second Floor, Haymarket Court, Hinson Street, Birkenhead, CH41 5EX | Saskia Ellis, Stacey Ellis | Flat 12 4 Arneil Drive, Edinburgh, EH5 2GR | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2312 | Sweet Tanuki Limited, 13 Prior Avenue, Sutton, SM2 5HX | Francisca Nwachukwu, Rafael Brito | 71 3F3 Albert Street, Dundee, DD4 6NZ | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/2539 | Siberite Mortgages Limited, The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol United Kingdom, BS13 8AE | Sisasenkosi Mswela | Flat 12 8 Ravesncraig Drive, Glasgow, G53 6LH | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/2603 | Area Estates Limited, Hamways House, 104 Station Road East, Oxted, RH8 0QB | Fraser Torrance | 1/1 4 Park Avenue, Dundee, DD4 6PW | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2636 | Craigmar Properties, Chapel Works, Bucksburn, Aberdeen, AB21 9TL | Jamie Goldie, Jodi Coutts | Wogle Cottage, Kintore, Aberdeen, AB21 0SP | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2737 | Graeme Lockie, 17 Heatherlie Park, Selkirk, TD7 5AL; Shona Redpath, Yarrowlea, Huntlywood, Earlston, TD4 6BB | Louise Bruce | 6 Fairfield Crescent, Selkirk, TD7 4HY | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2993 | Chinyelugo Ukwu, 8/5 72 Lancefield Quay, Glasgow, G3 8JF; Elekwachi Ukwu, 8/5 72 Lancefield Quay, Glasgow, G3 8JF | David Tait (SBA), Kelly Ann Tait (SBA) | 5 Crosshill Road, Bishopton, PA7 5QJ | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3024 | Tariq Rashid, 17 Wendover Drive, Frimley, Surrey, GU16 9QP | Diane Wallace | 20A Arklay Street, Dundee, DD3 7JF | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3169 | Haolai Jia, 7-3-3 Shengshi Huacheng, Jiange County, Jiange County, Sichuan Province, China; Liyuan Xue, No. 149, East Loop Road, Yang county, Hanzhong city, Shanxi Province, China; Mingcan Tang, 2/2 16 Pembroke Street, Glasgow, G3 7BQ | Lei Liu | 1-1 28 Walker Street, Glasgow, G11 6RE | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3170 | Haolai Jia, 7-3-3 Shengshi Huacheng, Jiange County, Jiange County, Sichuan Province, China; Liyuan Xue, No. 149, East Loop Road, Yang county, Hanzhong city, Shanxi Province, China; Mingcan Tang, University of Glasgow Room B612, Sir Graeme Davies Building, 120 University Place, Glasgow, G12 8TA | Lei Liu | 1-1 28 Walker Street, Glasgow, G11 6RE | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3510 | R K Smith Properties LTD, 72 Birchwood Avenue, Glasgow, G32 0NR | Natalie Harper (SBA), Pauline Doyle | 236 Second Avenue, Uddingston, G71 6AY | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3542 | C-urb 6 Ltd, Formerly Link Housing Association Ltd, Link House, 2c New Mart Road, Edinburgh, EH14 1RL | Marc Kustra | Flat 25, 12 Pillans Place, Edinburgh, EH6 7GD | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/3854 | Connor Nelson, 24 Pentland Road, Bonnyrigg, EH19 2LG | Scott McFarlane | 15 Hall Street, Galashiels, TD1 1PJ | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4004 | John Baruffati, Pitkerro House, Baldovie, Broughty Ferry, Dundee, DD5 3NX | Aimee Cant (SBA), Maxwell Birks, Niamh Fenton | 41 4/2 Reform Street, Dundee, DD1 1SH | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4152 | Helen Stark, 2 Lochton Farm Cottage, Abernyte, Perth, Perthshire, PH14 9TA | Chris Carr | Westview, Invergowrie, Dundee, DD2 5JZ |
Reference | Applicant Name and Address | Respondent Name (whose address is unknown) | Property application relates to | Advertisement Date | Tribunal Venue | Tribunal Date/Time |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4152 | Helen Stark, 2 Lochton Farm Cottage, Abernyte, Perth, Perthshire, PH14 9TA | Chris Carr | Westview, Invergowrie, Dundee, DD2 5JZ | 16/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 18/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2984 | Geoffrey Hodges, 3 Carisbrook Close, West Beach, Blouberg, CT. 7441, South Africa; Jacqueline Hodges, 3 Carisbrook Close, West Beach, Blouberg, CT 7441, South Africa | Erin Wallace | Flat 4 Royal Mews, 20 St Catherine Street, Cupar, KY15 4HH | 05/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 19/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2865 | Binsitha Mumthas Beegam Abdul Vahab, 17 Millbank lane, Aberdeen, AB25 3YG | Breege Kelly, Lisa Gregory | 6 Froghall Road, Aberdeen, AB24 3JL | 05/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 20/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3554 | Ecosse Estates Ltd, Office 2, Room 8, Kirkhill House, 81 Broom Road East, Newton Mearns, G77 5LL | Karen Ward | 8 Ivy Grove, Coatbridge, ML5 3PS | 09/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 21/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4116 | Alison Harrison, 1 Flat 91, Donaldson Drive, Edinburgh, EH12 5FA; Simon Harrison, 1 Flat 91, Donaldson Drive, Edinburgh, EH12 5FA | Adam Symes, Camelia Symes | Ugstonrigg Cottage, Haddington, EH41 3SU | 21/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 21/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1944 | Fiona Margaret Siddall, 14 Ludwig Wan Beethoven, Porta D'Orba, Orba, Alicante, 03790, Spain | Lesley Tyler, Reg Tyler (SBA) | 7 Barrington Gardens, Beith, KA15 2BA | 08/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/4050 | Muhammad Faraz, 56 Swabey Road, Langley, Slough, SL3 8NR | Alexandria Kemp, Ryan Calder (SBA) | 32 Cloverfield Gardens, Aberdeen, AB21 9BD | 20/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4052 | Muhammad Faraz, 56 Swabey Road, Langley, Slough, SL3 8NR | Alexandria Kemp, Ryan Calder (SBA) | 32 Cloverfield Gardens, Aberdeen, AB21 9BD | 20/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3702 | Iffat Rafeeq, c/o Countrywide North, 29 Cadzow Street, South Lanarkshire, Hamilton, ML3 6EE; Mohammed Hammad, C/ Countrywide North, 29 Cadzow Street, South Lanarkshire, Hamilton, ML3 6EE | Lee-Anne Rodgers, Nathan Fox (SBA) | 318 Millcroft Road, Cumbernauld, G67 2QN | 27/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 26/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4378 | Lisa Bain, 33 Richmondhill Road, Aberdeen, AB15 5EQ | Bronagh Hevberin, Cara May Olivia McGonagle | Flat 1, 121 Urquhart Road, Aberdeen, AB24 5NH | 15/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 27/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3406 | Elaine Duncan, 15 Kirkwood Crescent, Crossford, Dunfermline, Fife | Paul Doninger AKA Kent | 12 Rose Street, Dunfermline, Fife, KY12 0RE | 15/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 28/03/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3549 | Tony McGee, 20 Leebank Drive, Netherlee, G44 3XD | Pamela Scott | 33 Millar Terrace, Rutherglen, G73 1BD | 22/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 04/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3875 | Ross Heinsar, 21 Boswall Gardens, Edinburgh, EH5 2BN | Emma Miller, Jenna Murray (SBA) | 67/3 Boswall Parkway, Edinburgh, EH5 2PP | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 05/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1871 | Carlos Gayubas Urresti, 12 Evesham Close, Reigate, Surrey, RH2 9DN | Julia Whitaker | BALIDE, Crosshill, by Maybole, South Ayrshire, KA19 7QE | 04/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 08/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2436 | William Rutherford, 17/2 Granton Medway, Edinburgh, EH5 1HH | Li Lin | 8/2 Ferry Road Grove, Edinburgh, EH4 4BG | 08/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 08/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3219 | Chris Love, The E Centre, Cooperage Way, Alloa, FK10 3LP | Kyle Johnston | 64 Chapelle Crescent, Tillicoultry, FK13 6NJ | 29/02/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 09/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4326 | Joginder Singh Athwal, 9 Gilston Place, Broughty Ferry, Dundee; Sukhminder Kaur Athwal, 9 Gilston Place, Broughty Ferry, Dundee | Alexander Chisholm (SBA) | Flat 2/1, 6 Raglan Street, Dundee, DD4 6NU | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 09/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1399 | Christina Livingston, Westwood, Newton Hall Lane, Mobberley, Cheshire, WA16 7LB; David Livingstone, Westwood, Newton Hall Lane, Mobberley, Cheshire, WA16 7LB | Daniel Collins | 53 Morrison Street, 3/4, Glasgow, G5 8LB | 06/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 11/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/24/0045 | Melanie Thain, 9 Carnie Park, Elrick, Westhill, AB32 6HW | Michelle Margaret Aitken | 152 Hilton Road, Aberdeen, AB24 4PH | 05/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 12/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2959 | Sandra Crawford, Whistlers Burn, Gareloch Road, Rhu, G84 8NH | Dill Dowdall, Shawna Milligan | (1/2) 18 Penrith Drive, Glasgow, G12 0DJ | 07/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 16/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4609 | Barry McGeachie, 86 Barons Hill Avenue, Linlithgow, EH49 7JG | Chinedu Wisdom Maduabuchi | 1/5 Western Harbour Breakwater, Edinburgh, EH6 6PA | 13/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 16/04/2024 14:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/3536 | Simran Sandhar, Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | Ayesha Sodha | Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | 14/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3556 | Simran Sandhar, Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | Ayesha Sodha | Flat 9, 4 Brunswick Road, Edinburgh, EH7 5NG | 14/03/2024 | N/A (Conference Call) | 22/04/2024 10:00 |
FTS/HPC/PR/23/0393 | Lewis Forbes, 35 Park Grove Crescent, Edinburgh, EH14 4JL; Lisa Aird, 35 Park Grove Crescent, Edinburgh, EH14 4JL | Catherine Smith | 31 Deanpark Avenue, Balerno, EH14 7EB | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/0396 | Alistair Antonopoulos, 132 Longridge Way, Weston Super Mare, BS24 7HS; Betzabe Torres Olave, 132 Longridge Way, Weston Super Mare, BS24 7HS | Victor Pearce (SBA) | 2/2 95 Curle Street, Glasgow, G14 0RR | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/0875 | Gebbie Wilson (The Executors of Andrew Hagen), 18 Common Green, Strathaven, ML10 6AG | Christopher Galloway | 7 Glasgow Road, Strathaven, ML10 6LZ | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1112 | Eileen Reid, Glendaruel, 11 Torridon Avenue, Dumbrack, Glasgow, G41 5AX | Campbell McEwan, Chantell McEwan | 2/1 5 Sherbrooke Drive, Pollokshields, G41 5AA | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1291 | Lalitha Rajanathan, 5 Hyndford Street, Dundee, DD2 1HQ | Kayleigh Robertson, Stewart Douglas | 63/1R Crescent Street, Dundee, DD4 6DT | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1293 | Lalitha Rajanathan, 5 Hyndford Street, Dundee, DD2 1HQ | Kayleigh Robertson | 63/1R Crescent Street, Dundee, DD4 6DT | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/1709 | Graham Jackson, 1F1 12 Montague Street, Edinburgh, EH8 9QX; Mandeep Cheema, 1F1 12 Montague Street, Edinburgh, EH8 9QX | Cuma Cirkin | 1F2 17 Blackwood Crescent, Edinburgh, EH9 1RA | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/1841 | British Overseas Bank Nominees Limited, c/o Connells Group Secon floor, Haymarket Court, Hinson Street, Birkenhead, CH41 5EX; WGTC Nominees Limited, c/o Connells Group Second Floor, Haymarket Court, Hinson Street, Birkenhead, CH41 5EX | Saskia Ellis, Stacey Ellis | Flat 12 4 Arneil Drive, Edinburgh, EH5 2GR | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2312 | Sweet Tanuki Limited, 13 Prior Avenue, Sutton, SM2 5HX | Francisca Nwachukwu, Rafael Brito | 71 3F3 Albert Street, Dundee, DD4 6NZ | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/2539 | Siberite Mortgages Limited, The Pavilions, Bridgwater Road, Bristol United Kingdom, BS13 8AE | Sisasenkosi Mswela | Flat 12 8 Ravesncraig Drive, Glasgow, G53 6LH | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/2603 | Area Estates Limited, Hamways House, 104 Station Road East, Oxted, RH8 0QB | Fraser Torrance | 1/1 4 Park Avenue, Dundee, DD4 6PW | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2636 | Craigmar Properties, Chapel Works, Bucksburn, Aberdeen, AB21 9TL | Jamie Goldie, Jodi Coutts | Wogle Cottage, Kintore, Aberdeen, AB21 0SP | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/2737 | Graeme Lockie, 17 Heatherlie Park, Selkirk, TD7 5AL; Shona Redpath, Yarrowlea, Huntlywood, Earlston, TD4 6BB | Louise Bruce | 6 Fairfield Crescent, Selkirk, TD7 4HY | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/2993 | Chinyelugo Ukwu, 8/5 72 Lancefield Quay, Glasgow, G3 8JF; Elekwachi Ukwu, 8/5 72 Lancefield Quay, Glasgow, G3 8JF | David Tait (SBA), Kelly Ann Tait (SBA) | 5 Crosshill Road, Bishopton, PA7 5QJ | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3024 | Tariq Rashid, 17 Wendover Drive, Frimley, Surrey, GU16 9QP | Diane Wallace | 20A Arklay Street, Dundee, DD3 7JF | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3169 | Haolai Jia, 7-3-3 Shengshi Huacheng, Jiange County, Jiange County, Sichuan Province, China; Liyuan Xue, No. 149, East Loop Road, Yang county, Hanzhong city, Shanxi Province, China; Mingcan Tang, 2/2 16 Pembroke Street, Glasgow, G3 7BQ | Lei Liu | 1-1 28 Walker Street, Glasgow, G11 6RE | |||
FTS/HPC/EV/23/3170 | Haolai Jia, 7-3-3 Shengshi Huacheng, Jiange County, Jiange County, Sichuan Province, China; Liyuan Xue, No. 149, East Loop Road, Yang county, Hanzhong city, Shanxi Province, China; Mingcan Tang, University of Glasgow Room B612, Sir Graeme Davies Building, 120 University Place, Glasgow, G12 8TA | Lei Liu | 1-1 28 Walker Street, Glasgow, G11 6RE | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3510 | R K Smith Properties LTD, 72 Birchwood Avenue, Glasgow, G32 0NR | Natalie Harper (SBA), Pauline Doyle | 236 Second Avenue, Uddingston, G71 6AY | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3542 | C-urb 6 Ltd, Formerly Link Housing Association Ltd, Link House, 2c New Mart Road, Edinburgh, EH14 1RL | Marc Kustra | Flat 25, 12 Pillans Place, Edinburgh, EH6 7GD | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/3729 | Jessy Joseph, 31 Waterloo Gardens, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 9RD; Sunny Chako, 31 Waterloo Gardens, Ashton Under Lyne, Lancashire, OL6 9RD | Sarah Kearney (SBA) | 14 Anford Terrace, Auchinraith Road, Blantyre, G72 0HQ | |||
FTS/HPC/PR/23/3854 | Connor Nelson, 24 Pentland Road, Bonnyrigg, EH19 2LG | Scott McFarlane | 15 Hall Street, Galashiels, TD1 1PJ | |||
FTS/HPC/CV/23/4004 | John Baruffati, Pitkerro House, Baldovie, Broughty Ferry, Dundee, DD5 3NX | Aimee Cant (SBA), Maxwell Birks, Niamh Fenton | 41 4/2 Reform Street, Dundee, DD1 1SH |